SakuraHibatchi and Ramen
Ramen Restaurant – illustrative photo
Ramen Restaurant – illustrative photo
Ramen Restaurant – illustrative photo

Ramen RestaurantOxford, MS

SakuraHibatchi and Ramen

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for SakuraHibatchi and Ramen yet. Call (662) 638-3288 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

2580 Jackson Avenue West
Oxford, MS 38655

About SakuraHibatchi and Ramen

Located at 2580 Jackson Avenue West in Oxford, Mississippi, SakuraHibatchi and Ramen is a ramen restaurant. Our Oxford guide covers 107 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

You can visit for dine-in. On the menu: Sushi dishes and Japanese dishes.

For questions or orders, call (662) 638-3288.

Quick facts

Category
Ramen Restaurant · Sushi, Japanese
Address
2580 Jackson Avenue West, Oxford, MS 38655
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to SakuraHibatchi and Ramen? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is SakuraHibatchi and Ramen located?

SakuraHibatchi and Ramen is located at 2580 Jackson Avenue West, Oxford, MS 38655.

What is the phone number of SakuraHibatchi and Ramen?

You can call SakuraHibatchi and Ramen at (662) 638-3288.

Does SakuraHibatchi and Ramen offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for SakuraHibatchi and Ramen. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Oxford

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.